Oddíl

Výkony našich hráčů ve 3. divizi a 2. divizi

 2. divize - zákl. skupina A

1

VŠTE České Budějovice

2

Blanský les Chvalšiny

3

Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B

4

Tatran Prachatice

5

Spartak Kaplice B

6

Olympia České Budějovice

7

QCC České Budějovice D

8

Royal České Budějovice B


 

1.

15.10.2023

Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B : Olympia České Budějovice

2.

05.11.2023

Olympia České Budějovice : Tatran Prachatice

3.

19.11.2023

Spartak Kaplice B : Olympia České Budějovice

4.

03.12.2023

Royal České Budějovice B : Olympia České Budějovice

5.

17.12.2023

Olympia České Budějovice : QCC České Budějovice D

6.

14.01.2024

VŠTE České Budějovice : Olympia České Budějovice

7.

28.01.2024

Olympia České Budějovice : Blanský les Chvalšiny


 3. jihočeská divize - B

1.

Chess club Písek E

2.

ČZ Strakonice D

3.

ČZ Strakonice F

4.

ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B

5.

Sokol Tábor - Mládí

6.

Sokol Čkyně

7.

Olympia K2

8.

TJ Spartak Soběslav B

9.

TRAXLER Veselí n.L. B

10.

ŠS MB Bechyně

11.

ČZ Strakonice E

 

1.

28.10.2023

Sokol Čkyně : Olympia K2

2.

volno

Olympia K2 :

3.

25.11.2023

Olympia K2 : TJ Spartak Soběslav B

4.

09.12.2023

TRAXLER Veselí n.L. B : Olympia K2

5.

06.01.2024

Olympia K2 : ŠS MB Bechyně

6.

20.01.2024

ČZ Strakonice E : Olympia K2

7.

03.02.2024

Olympia K2 : Chess club Písek E

8.

17.02.2024

ČZ Strakonice D : Olympia K2

9.

02.03.2024

Olympia K2 : ČZ Strakonice F

10.

23.03.2024

ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B : Olympia K2

11.

13.04.2024

Olympia K2 : Sokol Tábor - Mládí

 

Dne 28. 10. 2023 - 1. kolo 3. divize sk. B


 

  Sokol Čkyně

ELO

  Olympia K2

ELO

3 : 2

Hůlovec, Miroslav

1874

Váhala, Tomáš

1774

1 - 0

Hůle, František

1698

Pumpr, Zdeněk

1525

˝ - ˝

Krečmer, Roman

0

Fiala, Milan

1665

0 - 1

Spousta, Milan

1455

Voldřich, Rostislav

1224

˝ - ˝

Bůžek, Roman

1642

Kruliš, Jiří Daniel

1262

1 - 0



Dne 15. 10. 2023 - 1. kolo 2. divize sk. A

 

  Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B

ELO

  Olympia České Budějovice

ELO

4 : 4

Lener, Jaroslav

1802

Steinbauer, Sebastián

1766

0 - 1

Plášil, Vojtěch

1836

Junek, Petr

1634

1 - 0

Němeček, Roman

1782

Petrášek, David

1504

1 - 0

Plucar, Jiří

1659

Kukačka, Ladislav

1518

1 - 0

Tippl, Jiří

1596

Motalík, Jan

1536

0 - 1

Doležal, Martin

1547

Chalupa, František

1623

1 - 0

Ližan, Stanislav

1496

Hostaša, Petr

1508

0 - 1

Kaucký, Jaroslav

1534

Vambera, Martin

1524

0 - 1